logo
Home Productsrepreve material online manufacturer
Certification
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certification
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certification
Customer Reviews
We have purchased fabrics from SEVNNA TEXTILE for the past 10 years and have seen the company grow as a supplier of recycled swimwear and yoga-wear fabrics.

—— David Jones

I'm Online Chat Now

repreve material online manufacture

(100)
buy 88%Repreve Polyester Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Breathable Beach Attire online manufacturer

88%Repreve Polyester Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Breathable Beach Attire

Product Description: Recycled Swimwear Fabric is a sustainable option for crafting swimwear that combines environmental consciousness with performance. The composition of 88% Repreve Polyester and 12% Spandex ... Read More
2025-04-04 22:37:34
buy 82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Sport Bra Fabric online manufacturer

82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Sport Bra Fabric

82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Sport Bra Fabric Sport Bra Fabric Model Sport Bra Fabric is a sport bra fabric made from 82%Repreve Poly + 18%Spandex for Sport Bra Fabric. This page records the product... Read More
2026-07-29 17:20:06
buy 152GSM Recycled Stretch Swimwear Fabric Repreve Fiber Bikini Beach Wear online manufacturer

152GSM Recycled Stretch Swimwear Fabric Repreve Fiber Bikini Beach Wear

Stretch Fabric Recycled Swimwear Fabric Repreve Fiber Bikini Beach Wear SEVNNA Textile Co. Ltd is a professional textile manufacturer established in 2012. We has perseveringly pursued the goal of providing high ... Read More
2022-07-12 10:16:55
buy 150cm Width Recycled Swimwear Material Fabric Upf50 Men Beach Pants online manufacturer

150cm Width Recycled Swimwear Material Fabric Upf50 Men Beach Pants

Repreve Our Ocean Recycled Swimwear Fabric Upf 50 Men Beach Pants Our factory has all below facilicity to cover all FABRICS and PRINTING BUSINESS, - Circular Knit Machines - Double-Knit (Interlock) - Ink Jet ... Read More
2022-08-26 10:47:45
buy Repreve Recycled Xlance Sustainable Nylon Blend Fabric with 80% Recycled Nylon and Quick-Drying Properties online manufacturer

Repreve Recycled Xlance Sustainable Nylon Blend Fabric with 80% Recycled Nylon and Quick-Drying Properties

Product Description: Our Recycled Nylon Fabric represents a significant step forward in sustainable textile innovation, combining eco-conscious materials with superior performance characteristics. Crafted with ... Read More
2026-08-17 19:16:22
buy 165GSM 73%REPREVE Nylon + 27%Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric for Practice Team Wear online manufacturer

165GSM 73%REPREVE Nylon + 27%Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric for Practice Team Wear

165GSM 73%REPREVE Nylon + 27%Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric for Practice Team Wear Recycled Nylon Model Recycled Nylon is 165GSM a eco friendly swimwear fabric made from 73%REPREVE Nylon + 27%Spandex for ... Read More
2026-07-29 17:16:07
buy 170GSM 87% REPREVE Nylon + 13% Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric online manufacturer

170GSM 87% REPREVE Nylon + 13% Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric

170GSM 87% REPREVE Nylon + 13% Spandex Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric Recycled Nylon Model Recycled Nylon is 170GSM a eco friendly swimwear fabric made from 87%REPREVE Nylon + 13%Spandex for Eco Friendly Swimwear ... Read More
2026-07-29 17:19:41
buy 230GSM 82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Leggings & Activewear online manufacturer

230GSM 82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Leggings & Activewear

230GSM 82% Repreve Polyester + 18% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Leggings & Activewear Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 230GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 82%Repreve Poly + 18%Spandex for Yoga Wear ... Read More
2026-07-29 14:24:14
buy 260GSM 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric online manufacturer

260GSM 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric

260GSM 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 260GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex for Yoga Wear ... Read More
2026-07-29 11:46:10
buy Uv Protection Recycled Swimwear Material Fabric 4 Way Stretch Warp Knit online manufacturer

Uv Protection Recycled Swimwear Material Fabric 4 Way Stretch Warp Knit

Uv Protection Recycled Swimwear Fabric High Colorfastness Beach Bikinis SEVNNA TEXTILE is the one knitting mill and printed factory for High End Double Knit Interlock Fabrics with wicking and Supportive Control ... Read More
2022-07-12 10:19:04
Page 7 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|